IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 2 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
109
8069
OSCAR CHULVI MAÑEZ
00:25:11
00:25:01
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
64
7682
JORGE ICARAN DE LA SERNA
00:24:16
00:24:07
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
54
4807
JOSE ANTONIO SOLA LIZASO
00:24:01
00:23:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
434
9294
PEDRO ALONSO FERRER
00:31:58
00:28:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
658
9156
ALEJANDRO MURILLO ALAPONT
00:37:35
00:34:08
CORRECANSINOS
NO
532
6886
JOSE IGNACIO GISBERT SANUS
00:34:04
00:32:25
CORRECANSINOS
NO
387
4096
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
00:30:56
00:30:14
CORRECANSINOS
NO
386
4086
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ HUERTA
00:30:56
00:30:15
CORRECANSINOS
NO
360
5952
IVAN MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
00:30:23
00:29:45
CORRECANSINOS
NO
348
4726
JULIO RAFAEL SELLES CARPENA
00:30:04
00:29:12
CORRECANSINOS
NO
264
8121
DAVID ALCOVER LEZAMA
00:28:25
00:28:04
CORRECANSINOS
NO
181
6797
ANDRES NAVARRO ABAD
00:26:48
00:26:11
CORRECANSINOS
NO
129
7502
OLIVER GAITAN LARRUBIA
00:25:36
00:25:24
CORRECANSINOS
NO
29
5954
ANTONIO BERJANO RODRIGUEZ
00:22:53
00:22:53
CORRECANSINOS
NO
385
4085
CHRISTIAN FERRER FAS
00:30:56
00:30:15
CORRECANSINOS
NO
371
4824
RUBEN MATEO GARCIA
00:30:39
00:29:04
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
49
7075
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ APARISI
00:23:50
00:23:45
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
32
7304
SALVADOR CASTRO PONS
00:22:57
00:22:53
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
67
7995
DANIEL JIMENEZ JUAREZ
00:24:21
00:24:11
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
11
7226
RICARDO IBAÑEZ GARCIA
00:20:48
00:20:48
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
494
4448
MANUEL TATAY GARCIA
00:33:16
00:32:19
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
610
6773
JOSE CATALA ALIAGA
00:36:12
00:33:08
CYCLONES ALBAL C.T.
NO
841
7893
PEDRO JOSE ZALDIVAR MARTINEZ
00:43:58
00:40:55
CYCLONES ALBAL C.T.
NO
377
7453
SALVADOR JUAN LACUEVA SERRANO
00:30:46
00:30:46
DA CLENCHIS
NO
37
7300
CARLOS SANZ MARIN
00:23:16
00:23:14
DA CLENCHIS
NO
623
4513
ANDRES ZAFRA RAMOS
00:36:32
00:35:19
DA CLENCHIS
NO
487
9012
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ
00:33:09
00:31:14
DE TOWERS TEAM
NO
13
7231
ALEJANDRO LLAMAZARES REY
00:21:13
00:21:13
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
4
7242
DAVID PARRILLA PORTOLES
00:19:32
00:19:32
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
3
7250
MOHAMED AYMAN STITOU
00:19:29
00:19:29
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
668
4873
SERGIO CAROD SANCHIS
00:38:04
00:35:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
294
8128
JAVIER PASTOR SEGURA
00:28:58
00:28:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
701
3875
JOSE CARLOS DOMENECH LLOSA
00:39:08
00:36:14
DURISTORARIS
NO
662
3806
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ
00:37:38
00:34:43
DURISTORARIS
NO
240
5712
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER
00:28:06
00:26:08
DURISTORARIS
NO
203
7570
MIQUEL CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:27:22
00:27:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
173
6643
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO
00:26:37
00:26:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
638
6061
FERMIN PASTOR VIDAL
00:36:55
00:33:25
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
637
8602
JOSE MANUEL AREVALO GALVAN
00:36:54
00:33:24
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
680
8756
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:38:24
00:37:00
EJERCITA-T
NO
582
6977
MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CABEZAS
00:35:05
00:32:19
EL GALGO VELOZ
NO
485
9366
JUAN LLORIA MOYA
00:33:08
00:31:18
EL POLLITO PEPE
NO
815
9912
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:40:43
00:37:50
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
629
3887
VICENTE MARCOS SAFONT SEGURA
00:36:39
00:35:12
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
425
3891
PAU USACH MOLINA
00:31:50
00:30:26
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
366
5358
PABLO GUALDA ROMERO
00:30:33
00:28:53
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
561
6828
JOSE MANUEL ORDUÑA RODRIGUEZ
00:34:40
00:33:31
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
222
8637
FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ CARRASCO
00:27:46
00:27:15
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
193
7648
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:27:14
00:27:04
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
155
7814
RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS
00:26:12
00:26:02
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
158
7621
VICENTE AVELLANEDA ANDRES
00:26:17
00:26:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
38
637
ROBERT ROIG REQUENA
00:23:21
00:23:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
691
3965
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEÑAS
00:38:55
00:37:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
428
6249
JAVIER PALACIOS TORTOLA
00:31:54
00:29:32
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
167
8334
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:26:31
00:26:14
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
853
6312
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:48:02
00:44:17
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
705
5921
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:39:10
00:37:46
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
323
8471
SALVADOR TORRES PEIRO
00:29:34
00:29:06
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
145
7484
SEBASTIAN BAENA CARRION
00:26:01
00:25:46
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
153
8816
VITALIY KORNENKO
00:26:09
00:25:40
FUS-ROH-DAH
NO
502
758
ALVARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:33:22
00:31:49
GALENO C.D.
NO
33
697
IVAN URTASUN PASCUAL
00:22:59
00:22:58
GRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLETICO
NO
661
7526
CESAR FUERTES LADERAS
00:37:36
00:35:49
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
660
7501
ISMAEL SABARIEGO GRIMA
00:37:36
00:35:48
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
657
7949
MANUEL CAZORLA REINOSO
00:37:35
00:35:47
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
596
3964
JUAN MANUEL VAREA IZQUIERDO
00:35:42
00:33:32
IES BENIMAMET
NO
395
8982
ROBERTO BACETE FRANCES
00:31:04
00:28:30
IKA TARA
NO
297
5723
RAUL VENEGAS DEL RIO
00:29:00
00:28:26
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
162
8395
ELOY HERRERO DE LORO
00:26:26
00:26:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
809
684
DAVIT RODRIGO CHULIA
00:40:18
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
9091
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENI BARCOS
00:40:18
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
9095
FRANCISCO LLEDO VICIANO
00:40:16
00:37:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
739
PABLO DELGADO MASANET
00:40:08
00:36:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
6006
TONI SANCHEZ RINCON
00:40:08
00:36:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
667
AARON DAVID RUIZ LEE
00:40:02
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
736
6105
ANTONIO MURCIA PRIETO
00:40:00
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
5876
DAVID NEVADO MARTINEZ
00:39:56
00:36:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
6372
VICENTE MARI ANDREU
00:39:52
00:38:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
729
6017
JOSEP CALAFORRA GUZMAN
00:39:43
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
5842
MANUEL CASASUS RUBIO
00:39:42
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
4372
FRANCISCO APARISI REQUENA
00:39:42
00:36:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
726
9164
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRANO ORTIZ
00:39:41
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
725
6557
JUAN FRANCISCO ALARCON PEREZ
00:39:40
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
5964
MARCOS CRUZ DELGADO
00:39:38
00:37:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
723
5655
QUIQUE BENAVENT FERNANDEZ
00:39:36
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
721
508
RUBEN PEDRON GARCIA
00:39:34
00:36:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
9171
JULIO FIDEL CRIADO
00:39:32
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
4350
VICTOR MARTINEZ BEVIA
00:39:30
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
4262
JAVIER NAVARRO MOTA
00:39:29
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
715
554
NATXO ANDREU PALOMARES
00:39:26
00:37:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
529
PABLO GARCIA GALIANO
00:39:26
00:36:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
4238
JESUS OLMEDA CARRASCO
00:39:25
00:38:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
6824
DANIEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
00:39:21
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
711
5699
FERNANDO SEVILLA MARTINEZ
00:39:21
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
707
6295
RAUL SERNEGUET CARBONERAS
00:39:13
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
704
4821
ROMAN VICENTE HERRERO ESTELLES
00:39:10
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
702
9327
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ PONCE
00:39:08
00:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
699
526
DAVID GIMENEZ MIQUEL
00:39:03
00:35:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
9528
VICTOR PEREZ DOMINGO
00:39:02
00:36:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
696
6220
ANTHONY PEREZ ROSALES
00:38:58
00:35:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>